CIRCUITO NACIONAL FORTALEZA 2024 - 2° FECHA A 54 HOYOS (3 DIAS) PCC

Mar 28, 2024

TEE & TIME

 

08:00 10

LEZCANO, Victor
Yacht y Golf Club Paraguayo

BIEBER, Benjamin
Yacht Club Paraguay

GOMEZ, Santiago
Parana Country Club

08:10 10

GODOY - PRO, JORGE

CABRERA - PRO, IORKYS

OVELAR (PRO), PEDRO

08:20 10

ANTOLINEZ (PRO), ELIECER

CABRERA (P) - PRO, EDGAR

RAMIREZ - PRO, MATEO

08:30 10

VELAZQUEZ-PRO, MATIAS
Asunción Golf Club

FRANCO - PRO, MARIO

MARTINEZ - PRO, RODOLFO

08:40 10

VILLAMAYOR - PRO, FAUSTINO

FARINA SAMUDIO, Bruno
Parana Country Club

DOMANICZKY, Santino
Club Centenario

LAI, Junior Andres
Parana Country Club

08:50 10

CABRAL - PRO, ELIAS

HAMMOND, GABRIEL
Parana Country Club

GALEANO, CESAR
Parana Country Club

PARQUET, DIMAS (h)
Parana Country Club

09:00 10

CESPEDES - PRO, ALBERTO

VAZQUEZ, LEANDRO
Yacht Club Paraguay

DELMAS PEÑA, ADRIAN
Club Centenario

KENT R, ALEXANDER
Yacht Club Paraguay

09:10 10

ORTEGA (P) - PRO, HECTOR

NAVARRO, FEDERICO
Parana Country Club

DELMAS PEÑA, JAN PATRICK
Club Centenario

PARQUET, DIMAS
Parana Country Club

09:20 10

RIVAS - PRO, ERNESTO

CASTRO, Cesar Mauricio
Asuncion Golf Club

KENT, Sebastian
Yacht Club Paraguay

RODRIGUEZ LLANOS, OLIVER
Asunción Golf Club

09:30 10

MARTINEZ - PRO, PEDRO

HAMMOND, VICTOR
Parana Country Club

MARTINEZ, LUCAS
Yacht y Golf Club Paraguayo

SALDIVAR C, VICENTE
Asuncion Golf Club

09:40 10

ISASI - PRO, ESTEBAN

CANALE, GAEL
Club Centenario

GARCIA PERALTA, ARTURO
Yacht Club Paraguay

VELAZQUEZ, Fernando (h)
Club Centenario

09:50 10

FRETES - PRO, RAUL

NUÑEZ, LUCAS
Yacht Club Paraguay

OVIEDO BLANCO, MAXIMO
Yacht Club Paraguay

RODRIGUEZ ROJAS, MAURICIO
Yacht Club Paraguay

10:00 10

CESPEDES - PRO, HECTOR

FERNANDEZ L, FRANCO
Yacht Club Paraguay

ECHAGUE, ALEJANDRO
Asuncion Golf Club

FORTLAGE ARCE, ERICH
Asuncion Golf Club

10:10 10

ARRIOLA - PRO, ANTONIO

CARBALLO, JOSE GABRIEL
Asunción Golf Club

SPERANZA, ENZO
Yacht Club Paraguay

AYALA MACCHI, MIGUEL
Asunción Golf Club

10:20 10

LEON - PRO, HORACIO

RUIZ (H), MARCELO
Yacht Club Paraguay

SUEHSNER, KURT
Yacht Club Paraguay

DELMAS, DORIAN
Club Centenario

10:30 10

CABRERA - PRO, NILSON

FRUTOS, AGUSTIN
Asuncion Golf Club

CABRERA, EZEQUIEL
Asuncion Golf Club

ORTEGA, HECTOR (H)
Asuncion Golf Club

10:40 10

PEÑA PENONI, Antonella
Parana Country Club

PEREZ TORALES, Chiara Magali
Asuncion Golf Club

10:50 10

DELMAS KOOP, Valeria
Club Centenario

HSU, Alice
Parana Country Club

BICCARI, Luana
Parana Country Club

11:00 10

HAMMOUD, ZENA
Parana Country Club

HAMMOND, ISABELLA
Parana Country Club

RECALDE A, LUZ VANINA
Parana Country Club

11:10 10

SEGALES, ALEXIA
Club Centenario

VAZQUEZ FIDDES, Stephania
Yacht y Golf Club Paraguayo

BRITEZ AVEIRO, Guadalupe
Asuncion Golf Club

11:20 10

ECHAGUE, SOFIA
Asunción Golf Club

SPERANZA RICCIARDI, FIORELLA
Yacht Club Paraguay

MENDOZA RIVAS, Sofia
Yacht Club Paraguay

11:30 10

CENTURION, Adriana
Yacht Club Paraguay

GILL, ANA PAULA
Asuncion Golf Club

AGUILERA, LETIZIA
Yacht Club Paraguay

11:40 10

OVIEDO BLANCO, Helena
Yacht Club Paraguay

BARBOZA FIGUEREDO, Donatella
Parana Country Club

FRUTOS, GIULIANA
Asuncion Golf Club

11:50 10

JAIME, MARIA INES
Yacht Club Paraguay

FRANCO, FIORELLA
Yacht Club Paraguay

TAKAHASHI, NARA
Yacht Club Paraguay

12:00 10

LIVIERES, VICTORIA
Club Centenario

VERA, FERNANDA
Asunción Golf Club

MENDOZA RIVAS, SOL
Yacht Club Paraguay

ALPHA

AGUILERA  LETIZIA 11:30 10
Yacht Club Paraguay

ANTOLINEZ (PRO)  ELIECER 08:20 10

ARRIOLA - PRO   ANTONIO 10:10 10

AYALA MACCHI  MIGUEL 10:10 10
Asunción Golf Club

BARBOZA FIGUEREDO  Donatella 11:40 10
Parana Country Club

BICCARI  Luana 10:50 10
Parana Country Club

BIEBER  Benjamin 08:00 10
Yacht Club Paraguay

BRITEZ AVEIRO  Guadalupe 11:10 10
Asuncion Golf Club

CABRAL - PRO   ELIAS 08:50 10

CABRERA  EZEQUIEL 10:30 10
Asuncion Golf Club

CABRERA (P) - PRO  EDGAR 08:20 10

CABRERA - PRO  IORKYS 08:10 10

CABRERA - PRO  NILSON 10:30 10

CANALE  GAEL 09:40 10
Club Centenario

CARBALLO  JOSE GABRIEL 10:10 10
Asunción Golf Club

CASTELLANI  ELVIO
Parana Country Club

CASTRO  Cesar Mauricio 09:20 10
Asuncion Golf Club

CENTURION  Adriana 11:30 10
Yacht Club Paraguay

CESPEDES - PRO  HECTOR 10:00 10

CESPEDES - PRO  ALBERTO 09:00 10

DELMAS  DORIAN 10:20 10
Club Centenario

DELMAS KOOP  Valeria 10:50 10
Club Centenario

DELMAS PEÑA  ADRIAN 09:00 10
Club Centenario

DELMAS PEÑA   JAN PATRICK 09:10 10
Club Centenario

DOMANICZKY  Santino 08:40 10
Club Centenario

ECHAGUE  SOFIA 11:20 10
Asunción Golf Club

ECHAGUE  ALEJANDRO 10:00 10
Asuncion Golf Club

FARINA SAMUDIO  Bruno 08:40 10
Parana Country Club

FERNANDEZ L  FRANCO 10:00 10
Yacht Club Paraguay

FORTLAGE ARCE  ERICH 10:00 10
Asuncion Golf Club

FRANCO  FIORELLA 11:50 10
Yacht Club Paraguay

FRANCO - PRO  MARIO 08:30 10

FRETES - PRO  RAUL 09:50 10

FRUTOS  GIULIANA 11:40 10
Asuncion Golf Club

FRUTOS  AGUSTIN 10:30 10
Asuncion Golf Club

GALEANO  CESAR 08:50 10
Parana Country Club

GARCIA PERALTA  ARTURO 09:40 10
Yacht Club Paraguay

GILL  ANA PAULA 11:30 10
Asuncion Golf Club

GODOY - PRO  JORGE 08:10 10

GOMEZ  Santiago 08:00 10
Parana Country Club

HAMMOND  VICTOR 09:30 10
Parana Country Club

HAMMOND  GABRIEL 08:50 10
Parana Country Club

HAMMOND  ISABELLA 11:00 10
Parana Country Club

HAMMOUD  ZENA 11:00 10
Parana Country Club

HSU  Alice 10:50 10
Parana Country Club

ISASI - PRO  ESTEBAN 09:40 10

JAIME  MARIA INES 11:50 10
Yacht Club Paraguay

KENT  Sebastian 09:20 10
Yacht Club Paraguay

KENT R  ALEXANDER 09:00 10
Yacht Club Paraguay

LAI  Junior Andres 08:40 10
Parana Country Club

LEON - PRO  HORACIO 10:20 10

LEZCANO  Victor 08:00 10
Yacht y Golf Club Paraguayo

LIVIERES  VICTORIA 12:00 10
Club Centenario

MARTINEZ  LUCAS 09:30 10
Yacht y Golf Club Paraguayo

MARTINEZ - PRO  RODOLFO 08:30 10

MARTINEZ - PRO  PEDRO 09:30 10

MENDOZA RIVAS  SOL 12:00 10
Yacht Club Paraguay

MENDOZA RIVAS  Sofia 11:20 10
Yacht Club Paraguay

NAVARRO  FEDERICO 09:10 10
Parana Country Club

NUÑEZ  LUCAS 09:50 10
Yacht Club Paraguay

ORTEGA  HECTOR (H) 10:30 10
Asuncion Golf Club

ORTEGA (P) - PRO  HECTOR 09:10 10

OVELAR (PRO)  PEDRO 08:10 10

OVIEDO BLANCO  MAXIMO 09:50 10
Yacht Club Paraguay

OVIEDO BLANCO  Helena 11:40 10
Yacht Club Paraguay

PARQUET  DIMAS (h) 08:50 10
Parana Country Club

PARQUET  DIMAS 09:10 10
Parana Country Club

PEÑA PENONI  Antonella 10:40 10
Parana Country Club

PEREZ TORALES  Chiara Magali 10:40 10
Asuncion Golf Club

RAMIREZ - PRO  MATEO 08:20 10

RECALDE A  LUZ VANINA 11:00 10
Parana Country Club

RIVAS - PRO  ERNESTO 09:20 10

RODRIGUEZ LLANOS  OLIVER 09:20 10
Asunción Golf Club

RODRIGUEZ ROJAS  MAURICIO 09:50 10
Yacht Club Paraguay

RUIZ (H)  MARCELO 10:20 10
Yacht Club Paraguay

SALDIVAR C  VICENTE 09:30 10
Asuncion Golf Club

SEGALES  ALEXIA 11:10 10
Club Centenario

SPERANZA  ENZO 10:10 10
Yacht Club Paraguay

SPERANZA RICCIARDI  FIORELLA 11:20 10
Yacht Club Paraguay

SUEHSNER  KURT 10:20 10
Yacht Club Paraguay

TAKAHASHI  NARA 11:50 10
Yacht Club Paraguay

VAZQUEZ  LEANDRO 09:00 10
Yacht Club Paraguay

VAZQUEZ (PRO)  ALEJANDRO

VAZQUEZ FIDDES  Stephania 11:10 10
Yacht y Golf Club Paraguayo

VELAZQUEZ   Fernando (h) 09:40 10
Club Centenario

VELAZQUEZ-PRO  MATIAS 08:30 10
Asunción Golf Club

VERA  FERNANDA 12:00 10
Asunción Golf Club

VILLAMAYOR - PRO  FAUSTINO 08:40 10

© 2024 Asociacion Paraguaya de Golf | by Plus+Golf
Website powered by Plus+Golf

CLOSE [X]