CIRCUITO NACIONAL 8° FECHA A 36 HOYOS (2 DIAS) YGCP

Nov 11, 2023

TEE & TIME

08:00 1

MORALES, Elias
Asuncion Golf Club

AMARILLA, Santiago
Asunción Golf Club

08:10 1

BIEBER, Benjamin
Yacht Club Paraguay

LEZCANO, Victor
Yacht y Golf Club Paraguayo

FARINA, BRUNO
Parana Country Club

08:20 1

MARTINEZ, Piero
Yacht Club Paraguay

TAKAHASHI, Kenzo
Yacht Club Paraguay

CASTRO, Cesar Mauricio
Asuncion Golf Club

08:30 1

GARCIA PERALTA, ARTURO
Yacht Club Paraguay

RODRIGUEZ ROJAS, MAURICIO
Yacht Club Paraguay

OVIEDO, Maximo
Yacht Club Paraguay

08:40 1

SPERANZA RICCIARDI, FIORELLA
Yacht Club Paraguay

BRITEZ AVEIRO, Guadalupe
Asunción Golf Club

08:50 1

BARBOZA FIGUEREDO, Donatella
Parana Country Club

SEGALES, ALEXIA
Club Centenario

09:00 1

MORINIGO, Joaquin
Club Centenario

ACOSTA, Juan Andres
Yacht y Golf Club Paraguayo

09:10 1

BARBOZA FIGUEREDO, Didier
Parana Country Club

MARTINEZ, Valentino
Yacht y Golf Club Paraguayo

AUADA, Naim
Yacht y Golf Club Paraguayo

09:20 1

VAZQUEZ, Stephania
Yacht y Golf Club Paraguayo

OVIEDO, Helena
Yacht y Golf Club Paraguayo

MENDOZA, Sofia
Yacht Club Paraguay

09:30 1

JARA, Samuel
Asunción Golf Club

NIELLA, Andres
Yacht y Golf Club Paraguayo

09:40 1

HAN, Josias

ZANOTTI, Tomas
Club Centenario

09:50 1

PRONO, Octavio
Yacht y Golf Club Paraguayo

NELSON, Jack
Yacht y Golf Club Paraguayo

SELVA, Thiago
Club de Campo Residencial AguaVista

10:00 1

MEDINA TORRES, Ivana
Yacht y Golf Club Paraguayo

BIEBER, Ivanna
Yacht y Golf Club Paraguayo

SUEHSNER, Astrid
Yacht y Golf Club Paraguayo

10:10 1

SOSA, Victoria
Asunción Golf Club

BLANCO, Piero
Yacht y Golf Club Paraguayo

10:20 1

JARA, Mateo
Asunción Golf Club

SCHAERER, Valentin
Yacht y Golf Club Paraguayo

MORINIGO, Liam
Yacht y Golf Club Paraguayo

ALPHA

ACOSTA  Juan Andres 09:00 1
Yacht y Golf Club Paraguayo

AMARILLA  Santiago 08:00 1
Asunción Golf Club

AUADA  Naim 09:10 1
Yacht y Golf Club Paraguayo

BARBOZA FIGUEREDO  Didier 09:10 1
Parana Country Club

BARBOZA FIGUEREDO  Donatella 08:50 1
Parana Country Club

BIEBER  Ivanna 10:00 1
Yacht y Golf Club Paraguayo

BIEBER  Benjamin 08:10 1
Yacht Club Paraguay

BLANCO  Piero 10:10 1
Yacht y Golf Club Paraguayo

BRITEZ AVEIRO  Guadalupe 08:40 1
Asunción Golf Club

CASTRO  Cesar Mauricio 08:20 1
Asuncion Golf Club

FARINA  BRUNO 08:10 1
Parana Country Club

GARCIA PERALTA  ARTURO 08:30 1
Yacht Club Paraguay

HAN  Josias 09:40 1

JARA  Mateo 10:20 1
Asunción Golf Club

JARA  Samuel 09:30 1
Asunción Golf Club

LEZCANO  Victor 08:10 1
Yacht y Golf Club Paraguayo

MARTINEZ  Valentino 09:10 1
Yacht y Golf Club Paraguayo

MARTINEZ  Piero 08:20 1
Yacht Club Paraguay

MEDINA TORRES  Ivana 10:00 1
Yacht y Golf Club Paraguayo

MENDOZA  Sofia 09:20 1
Yacht Club Paraguay

MORALES  Elias 08:00 1
Asuncion Golf Club

MORINIGO  Liam 10:20 1
Yacht y Golf Club Paraguayo

MORINIGO  Joaquin 09:00 1
Club Centenario

NELSON  Jack 09:50 1
Yacht y Golf Club Paraguayo

NIELLA  Andres 09:30 1
Yacht y Golf Club Paraguayo

OVIEDO  Helena 09:20 1
Yacht y Golf Club Paraguayo

OVIEDO  Maximo 08:30 1
Yacht Club Paraguay

PRONO  Octavio 09:50 1
Yacht y Golf Club Paraguayo

RODRIGUEZ ROJAS  MAURICIO 08:30 1
Yacht Club Paraguay

SCHAERER  Valentin 10:20 1
Yacht y Golf Club Paraguayo

SEGALES  ALEXIA 08:50 1
Club Centenario

SELVA  Thiago 09:50 1
Club de Campo Residencial AguaVista

SOSA  Victoria 10:10 1
Asunción Golf Club

SPERANZA RICCIARDI  FIORELLA 08:40 1
Yacht Club Paraguay

SUEHSNER  Astrid 10:00 1
Yacht y Golf Club Paraguayo

TAKAHASHI  Kenzo 08:20 1
Yacht Club Paraguay

VAZQUEZ  Stephania 09:20 1
Yacht y Golf Club Paraguayo

ZANOTTI  Tomas 09:40 1
Club Centenario

© 2024 Asociacion Paraguaya de Golf | by Plus+Golf
Website powered by Plus+Golf

CLOSE [X]