Torneo Interclubes de Menores

+ Capítulos

Sep 10, 2023

TEE & TIME

 

07:00 1

KENT, Sebastian
Yacht Club Paraguay

SILVERO, Tobias
Asunción Golf Club

MARTINEZ, Lucas
Asuncion Golf Club

07:00 10

MARTINEZ, Mateo
Club Centenario

MODICA, Giuseppe
Club Centenario

07:10 1

SUEHSNER, KURT
Yacht Club Paraguay

VILLAMAYOR, JONATHAN
Asuncion Golf Club

CARBALLO, JOSE GABRIEL
Asunción Golf Club

07:10 10

ZANOTTI, Tomas
Club Centenario

MUÑOZ, Alejo
Club Centenario

PRONO, Octavio
Yacht y Golf Club Paraguayo

07:20 1

PIERA, Octavio
Club Centenario

RUIZ (H), MARCELO
Yacht Club Paraguay

FRUTOS, AGUSTIN
Asuncion Golf Club

07:20 10

SELVA, Thiago
Club de Campo Residencial AguaVista

ABENTE, Felipe
Club Centenario

JARA, Samuel
Asunción Golf Club

07:30 1

PEREZ TORALES, Chiara Magali
Asuncion Golf Club

CENTURION, Adriana
Yacht Club Paraguay

07:30 10

OZUNA, Matias
Asunción Golf Club

NIELLA, Andres
Yacht y Golf Club Paraguayo

ALMADA, Juan Martin
Paraná Country Club

07:40 1

CAÑETE, Luciana
Asunción Golf Club

AGUILERA, LETIZIA
Yacht Club Paraguay

07:40 10

MUÑOZ, Ferran
Club Centenario

SANCHEZ, Abel
Asunción Golf Club

NELSON, Jack
Yacht y Golf Club Paraguayo

07:50 1

CESPEDES, Bethany
Asunción Golf Club

TAKAHASHI, NARA
Yacht Club Paraguay

HSU, Chloe
Parana Country Club

07:50 10

BAEZ MARTINEZ, Estefania
Asunción Golf Club

MEDINA TORRES, Ivana
Yacht y Golf Club Paraguayo

08:00 1

FRANCO, Agostina
Club Centenario

ESTIGARRIBIA, Nahiara
Asunción Golf Club

MENDOZA RIVAS, SOL
Yacht Club Paraguay

08:00 10

ESTIGARRIBIA, Gisella Jazmin
Asunción Golf Club

ALMADA, Martina
Paraná Country Club

08:10 1

MACIAS, Justo
Asunción Golf Club

FERNANDEZ, Santiago
Asunción Golf Club

08:10 10

ACOSTA, Paula Thais
Asunción Golf Club

SUEHSNER, Astrid
Yacht y Golf Club Paraguayo

ALDERETE, Vida
Parana Country Club

08:20 1

KUBOTA OHARA, Rudy Ren
Asuncion Golf Club

BIEBER, Benjamin
Yacht Club Paraguay

08:20 10

ROZAS, Constanza
Club Centenario

ECHAGUE, Aurora
Asunción Golf Club

BIEBER, Ivanna
Yacht y Golf Club Paraguayo

08:30 1

AMARILLA, Santiago
Asunción Golf Club

LEZCANO, Victor
Yacht y Golf Club Paraguayo

SANCHEZ, Octavio
Asunción Golf Club

08:30 10

PIATTI, Pedro
Parana Country Club

HERMOSILLA, Alejo
Club Centenario

08:40 1

TAKAHASHI, Kenzo
Yacht Club Paraguay

MORALES, Elias
Asuncion Golf Club

GARCIA PERALTA, ARTURO
Yacht Club Paraguay

08:40 10

OTTO FANEGO, Franco
Asunción Golf Club

SCHAERER, Valentin
Yacht y Golf Club Paraguayo

HSU, Harry
Parana Country Club

08:50 1

CABRERA, Tiago
Asunción Golf Club

CASTELLANI, Alejandro
Paraná Country Club

MUÑOZ, Rafel
Club Centenario

08:50 10

AGUILERA, Agustin
Club Centenario

JARA, Mateo
Asunción Golf Club

BLANCO, Piero
Yacht y Golf Club Paraguayo

09:00 1

MARTINEZ, Piero
Yacht Club Paraguay

RODRIGUEZ ROJAS, MAURICIO
Yacht Club Paraguay

GOMEZ, Santiago
Parana Country Club

09:00 10

RUIZ, Vania Thais
Asunción Golf Club

CAÑETE, Avril
Yacht y Golf Club Paraguayo

09:10 1

PARCERISA, Leonardo
Club Centenario

CASTRO, Cesar Mauricio
Asuncion Golf Club

OVIEDO BLANCO, MAXIMO
Yacht Club Paraguay

09:10 10

ABRAHAN, Arianna
Paraná Country Club

SOSA, Victoria
Asunción Golf Club

ARCE, Martina
Yacht y Golf Club Paraguayo

09:20 1

PEÑA, Antonella
Parana Country Club

BRITEZ AVEIRO, Guadalupe
Asuncion Golf Club

KULMAN, Lucia
Yacht y Golf Club Paraguayo

09:30 1

HSU, Alice
Parana Country Club

ECHAGUE, Sofia
Asunción Golf Club

SPERANZA, Fiorella
Yacht y Golf Club Paraguayo

09:40 1

MARTINEZ BENITEZ, Allan
Asunción Golf Club

ACOSTA, Juan Andres
Yacht y Golf Club Paraguayo

09:50 1

SCHNWALD, Alexis
Parana Country Club

MORINIGO, Joaquin
Club Centenario

10:00 1

CAÑETE, Facundo
Asunción Golf Club

MARTINEZ, Valentino
Yacht y Golf Club Paraguayo

SOSA, Fabricio
Parana Country Club

10:10 1

PIERA, Fabrizio
Club Centenario

FLORENTIN, Lucas
Asunción Golf Club

AUADA, Naim
Yacht y Golf Club Paraguayo

10:20 1

LUGO, Luz Valentina
Parana Country Club

SANCHEZ, Victoria
Club Centenario

10:30 1

KUBOTA, Tiffany
Asunción Golf Club

MENDOZA, Sofia
Yacht Club Paraguay

RECALDE, Bianca
Parana Country Club

10:40 1

ABENTE, Rafaela
Club Centenario

ROA, Lara Antonella
Asunción Golf Club

OVIEDO BLANCO, Helena
Yacht Club Paraguay

ALPHA

ABENTE  Rafaela 10:40 1
Club Centenario

ABENTE  Felipe 07:20 10
Club Centenario

ABRAHAN  Arianna 09:10 10
Paraná Country Club

ACOSTA  Juan Andres 09:40 1
Yacht y Golf Club Paraguayo

ACOSTA  Paula Thais 08:10 10
Asunción Golf Club

AGUILERA  LETIZIA 07:40 1
Yacht Club Paraguay

AGUILERA  Agustin 08:50 10
Club Centenario

ALDERETE  Vida 08:10 10
Parana Country Club

ALMADA  Martina 08:00 10
Paraná Country Club

ALMADA  Juan Martin 07:30 10
Paraná Country Club

AMARILLA  Santiago 08:30 1
Asunción Golf Club

ARCE  Martina 09:10 10
Yacht y Golf Club Paraguayo

AUADA  Naim 10:10 1
Yacht y Golf Club Paraguayo

BAEZ MARTINEZ  Estefania 07:50 10
Asunción Golf Club

BIEBER  Benjamin 08:20 1
Yacht Club Paraguay

BIEBER  Ivanna 08:20 10
Yacht y Golf Club Paraguayo

BLANCO  Piero 08:50 10
Yacht y Golf Club Paraguayo

BRITEZ AVEIRO  Guadalupe 09:20 1
Asuncion Golf Club

CABRERA  Tiago 08:50 1
Asunción Golf Club

CAÑETE  Luciana 07:40 1
Asunción Golf Club

CAÑETE  Avril 09:00 10
Yacht y Golf Club Paraguayo

CAÑETE  Facundo 10:00 1
Asunción Golf Club

CARBALLO  JOSE GABRIEL 07:10 1
Asunción Golf Club

CASTELLANI  Alejandro 08:50 1
Paraná Country Club

CASTRO  Cesar Mauricio 09:10 1
Asuncion Golf Club

CENTURION  Adriana 07:30 1
Yacht Club Paraguay

CESPEDES  Bethany 07:50 1
Asunción Golf Club

ECHAGUE  Sofia 09:30 1
Asunción Golf Club

ECHAGUE  Aurora 08:20 10
Asunción Golf Club

ESTIGARRIBIA  Gisella Jazmin 08:00 10
Asunción Golf Club

ESTIGARRIBIA  Nahiara 08:00 1
Asunción Golf Club

FERNANDEZ  Santiago 08:10 1
Asunción Golf Club

FLORENTIN  Lucas 10:10 1
Asunción Golf Club

FONTANES  Tiziana
Asunción Golf Club

FONTANES  Paulina
Asunción Golf Club

FRANCO  Agostina 08:00 1
Club Centenario

FRUTOS  AGUSTIN 07:20 1
Asuncion Golf Club

GARCIA PERALTA  ARTURO 08:40 1
Yacht Club Paraguay

GOMEZ  Santiago 09:00 1
Parana Country Club

GOMEZ  Eloisa
Parana Country Club

HERMOSILLA  Alejo 08:30 10
Club Centenario

HSU  Alice 09:30 1
Parana Country Club

HSU  Chloe 07:50 1
Parana Country Club

HSU  Harry 08:40 10
Parana Country Club

JARA  Mateo 08:50 10
Asunción Golf Club

JARA  Samuel 07:20 10
Asunción Golf Club

KENT  Sebastian 07:00 1
Yacht Club Paraguay

KUBOTA  Tiffany 10:30 1
Asunción Golf Club

KUBOTA OHARA  Rudy Ren 08:20 1
Asuncion Golf Club

KULMAN  Lucia 09:20 1
Yacht y Golf Club Paraguayo

LEZCANO  Victor 08:30 1
Yacht y Golf Club Paraguayo

LUGO  Luz Valentina 10:20 1
Parana Country Club

MACIAS  Justo 08:10 1
Asunción Golf Club

MARTINEZ  Lucas 07:00 1
Asuncion Golf Club

MARTINEZ  Piero 09:00 1
Yacht Club Paraguay

MARTINEZ  Mateo 07:00 10
Club Centenario

MARTINEZ  Valentino 10:00 1
Yacht y Golf Club Paraguayo

MARTINEZ BENITEZ  Allan 09:40 1
Asunción Golf Club

MEDINA TORRES  Ivana 07:50 10
Yacht y Golf Club Paraguayo

MENDOZA  Sofia 10:30 1
Yacht Club Paraguay

MENDOZA RIVAS  SOL 08:00 1
Yacht Club Paraguay

MODICA  Giuseppe 07:00 10
Club Centenario

MORALES  Elias 08:40 1
Asuncion Golf Club

MORINIGO  Joaquin 09:50 1
Club Centenario

MUÑOZ  Alejo 07:10 10
Club Centenario

MUÑOZ  Rafel 08:50 1
Club Centenario

MUÑOZ  Ferran 07:40 10
Club Centenario

NELSON  Jack 07:40 10
Yacht y Golf Club Paraguayo

NIELLA  Andres 07:30 10
Yacht y Golf Club Paraguayo

OTTO FANEGO  Franco 08:40 10
Asunción Golf Club

OVIEDO BLANCO  Helena 10:40 1
Yacht Club Paraguay

OVIEDO BLANCO  MAXIMO 09:10 1
Yacht Club Paraguay

OZUNA  Matias 07:30 10
Asunción Golf Club

PARCERISA  Leonardo 09:10 1
Club Centenario

PEÑA  Antonella 09:20 1
Parana Country Club

PEREZ TORALES  Chiara Magali 07:30 1
Asuncion Golf Club

PIATTI  Pedro 08:30 10
Parana Country Club

PIERA  Fabrizio 10:10 1
Club Centenario

PIERA  Octavio 07:20 1
Club Centenario

PRONO  Octavio 07:10 10
Yacht y Golf Club Paraguayo

RECALDE  Bianca 10:30 1
Parana Country Club

ROA  Lara Antonella 10:40 1
Asunción Golf Club

RODRIGUEZ ROJAS  MAURICIO 09:00 1
Yacht Club Paraguay

ROZAS  Constanza 08:20 10
Club Centenario

RUIZ  Vania Thais 09:00 10
Asunción Golf Club

RUIZ (H)  MARCELO 07:20 1
Yacht Club Paraguay

SAFUAN  Jalil
Asunción Golf Club

SANCHEZ  Victoria 10:20 1
Club Centenario

SANCHEZ  Abel 07:40 10
Asunción Golf Club

SANCHEZ  Octavio 08:30 1
Asunción Golf Club

SCHAERER  Valentin 08:40 10
Yacht y Golf Club Paraguayo

SCHNWALD  Alexis 09:50 1
Parana Country Club

SELVA  Thiago 07:20 10
Club de Campo Residencial AguaVista

SILVERO  Tobias 07:00 1
Asunción Golf Club

SOSA  Victoria 09:10 10
Asunción Golf Club

SOSA  Fabricio 10:00 1
Parana Country Club

SPERANZA  Fiorella 09:30 1
Yacht y Golf Club Paraguayo

SUEHSNER  Astrid 08:10 10
Yacht y Golf Club Paraguayo

SUEHSNER  KURT 07:10 1
Yacht Club Paraguay

TAKAHASHI  Kenzo 08:40 1
Yacht Club Paraguay

TAKAHASHI  NARA 07:50 1
Yacht Club Paraguay

VEGA  Tomas
Asunción Golf Club

VILLAMAYOR  JONATHAN 07:10 1
Asuncion Golf Club

ZANOTTI  Tomas 07:10 10
Club Centenario

© 2024 Asociacion Paraguaya de Golf | by Plus+Golf
Website powered by Plus+Golf

CLOSE [X]