TORNEO E TRON - CANCHA PAR 3

Aug 04, 2021

TEE & TIME

 

Chaparro, L

FRONCIANI CASSANELLO,

BAUTISTA GOMEZ,

FERNANDEZ ACEVEDO, J

PAIVA TORANZO, C

HOUSTON (H), A

ZAVALA, I

16:00 1

GWYNN, C

AMARILLA BEDOYA, S

PETERSEN,

KENT R, A

ARRELLAGA, C

ZANOTTI, L

AYALA D, J

MACHUCA JURE, C

16:00 2

DELGADO REGUEIRO, F

CABELLO O, F

DELGADO RAMIREZ,

CIBILS, N

16:00 3

FERREIRA, C

VAZQUEZ, O

GUILLEN, R

ROMERO, W

16:00 4

ELIZECHE F, H

BORDABERRY GODOY, P

COSCIA, F

FORTLAGE, J

ALMIRON, F

HOUSTON, A

GONZALEZ, E

ZAVALA, E

16:00 5

CHAVEZ, M

SERRATI, F

VELILLA R, T

RICCIARDI NUÑEZ, L

16:00 6

SAMANIEGO LOVERA, L

SAMANIEGO LOVERA, A

SAMANIEGO, L

IRALA TORRES, O

16:00 7

AMARILLA BEDOYA, F

SCAPPINI, E

CHENU, F

BARRIENTOS, O

AMARILLA BEDOYA,

COSTANZO Y, H

COSTANZO G, H

SCARPETTA, C

16:00 8

CONSTANTINO, R

MASI, G

GONZALEZ CABALLERO, J

LEZCANO REINOSO,

16:00 9

DIAZ, G

FERNANDEZ ACEVEDO, A

PIZARRO VELAZQUEZ, S

CENTURION ANTOLA, P

18:00 1

CARRIZOSA LLANO,

FORTLAGE, J

ISASI - PRO, E

FIORIO CARRIZOSA, G

GOMEZ M, F

CARRIZOSA, A

BRASA BOCCIA, A

CORVALAN, J

18:00 2

KOSTIANOVSKY, J

GREEN, J

ELIZECHE URBIETA, H

FILIPPI, A

18:00 3

RICCIARDI NUÑEZ, B

DIAZ JOHANNSEN, J

FELIPPO I, A

ABENTE PECCI, L

18:00 4

STAUDT M, C

ALFONSO, S

AYALA CORTES,

MURDOCH, M

GUILLEN MATEU,

BIEDERMANN G, N

VIDAL, O

CHENA VERA, M

18:00 5

CROSA, J

LJUNGGREN, C

ALBERTINI, F

CASCO, J

18:00 6

TUMA BOGADO, C

CAÑETE ARRUA, P

FERNANDEZ, F

FERNANDEZ, F

18:00 7

BACIGALUPI, D

LAMONACA, A

DE GASPERI, N

VELILLA R,

18:00 8

ORTELLADO, A

ESCAURIZA, J

AVILA CORVALAN, D

CAÑETE TARMAN, C

18:00 9

ZUCCOLILLO,

NOGUES, J

ODDONE,

DOMÍNGUEZ NOTARIO,

ALPHA

ABENTE PECCI  L 18:00 3

ALBERTINI  F 18:00 5

ALFONSO  S 18:00 4

ALMIRON  F 16:00 4

AMARILLA BEDOYA   16:00 7

AMARILLA BEDOYA  S 16:00 1

AMARILLA BEDOYA  F 16:00 7

ARRELLAGA  C 16:00 1

AVILA CORVALAN  D 18:00 8

AYALA CORTES   18:00 4

AYALA D  J 16:00 1

BACIGALUPI  D 18:00 7

BARRIENTOS  O 16:00 7

BAUTISTA GOMEZ  

BIEDERMANN G  N 18:00 4

BORDABERRY GODOY  P 16:00 4

BRASA BOCCIA  A 18:00 1

CABELLO O  F 16:00 2

CAÑETE ARRUA  P 18:00 6

CAÑETE TARMAN  C 18:00 8

CARRIZOSA  A 18:00 1

CARRIZOSA LLANO   18:00 1

CASCO  J 18:00 5

CENTURION ANTOLA  P 16:00 9

Chaparro  L

CHAVEZ  M 16:00 5

CHENA VERA  M 18:00 4

CHENU  F 16:00 7

CIBILS  N 16:00 2

CONSTANTINO  R 16:00 8

CORVALAN  J 18:00 1

COSCIA  F 16:00 4

COSTANZO G  H 16:00 7

COSTANZO Y  H 16:00 7

CROSA  J 18:00 5

DE GASPERI  N 18:00 7

DELGADO RAMIREZ   16:00 2

DELGADO REGUEIRO  F 16:00 2

DIAZ  G 16:00 9

DIAZ JOHANNSEN  J 18:00 3

DOMÍNGUEZ NOTARIO   18:00 9

ELIZECHE F  H 16:00 4

ELIZECHE URBIETA  H 18:00 2

ESCAURIZA  J 18:00 8

FELIPPO I  A 18:00 3

FERNANDEZ  F 18:00 6

FERNANDEZ  F 18:00 6

FERNANDEZ ACEVEDO  A 16:00 9

FERNANDEZ ACEVEDO  J

FERREIRA  C 16:00 3

FILIPPI  A 18:00 2

FIORIO CARRIZOSA  G 18:00 1

FORTLAGE  J 18:00 1

FORTLAGE  J 16:00 4

FRONCIANI CASSANELLO  

GOMEZ M  F 18:00 1

GONZALEZ  E 16:00 4

GONZALEZ CABALLERO  J 16:00 8

GREEN  J 18:00 2

GUILLEN  R 16:00 3

GUILLEN MATEU   18:00 4

GWYNN  C 16:00 1

HOUSTON  A 16:00 4

HOUSTON (H)  A

IRALA TORRES  O 16:00 6

ISASI - PRO  E 18:00 1

KENT R  A 16:00 1

KOSTIANOVSKY  J 18:00 2

LAMONACA  A 18:00 7

LEZCANO REINOSO   16:00 8

LJUNGGREN  C 18:00 5

MACHUCA JURE  C 16:00 1

MASI  G 16:00 8

MURDOCH  M 18:00 4

NOGUES  J 18:00 9

ODDONE   18:00 9

ORTELLADO  A 18:00 8

PAIVA TORANZO  C

PETERSEN   16:00 1

PIZARRO VELAZQUEZ  S 16:00 9

RICCIARDI NUÑEZ  L 16:00 5

RICCIARDI NUÑEZ  B 18:00 3

ROMERO  W 16:00 3

SAMANIEGO  L 16:00 6

SAMANIEGO LOVERA  A 16:00 6

SAMANIEGO LOVERA  L 16:00 6

SCAPPINI  E 16:00 7

SCARPETTA  C 16:00 7

SERRATI  F 16:00 5

STAUDT M  C 18:00 4

TUMA BOGADO  C 18:00 6

VAZQUEZ  O 16:00 3

VELILLA R   18:00 7

VELILLA R  T 16:00 5

VIDAL  O 18:00 4

ZANOTTI  L 16:00 1

ZAVALA  E 16:00 4

ZAVALA  I

ZUCCOLILLO   18:00 9

© 2021 Asociacion Paraguaya de Golf | by Plus+Golf
Website powered by Plus+Golf

CLOSE [X]