I TORNEO PROFESIONALES Y 4TA DE MAYORES

Jun 08, 2018

TEE & TIME

 

ARRIOLA - PRO,

YAKUSIK, L

CESPEDES - PRO, A

FRANCO - PRO, S

GONZALEZ - PRO, M

SANCHEZ, M

FRANCO (H) - PRO, R

ORTEGA (P) - PRO, H

FRANCO - PRO, F

HSU - PRO, S

CESPEDES - PRO, H

ORTIGOZA - PRO, M

FRANCO (H) - PRO, A

SOSA - PRO, L

CABRAL - PRO,

FRANCO - PRO, M

FRANCO - PRO, E

FRETES, C

KIM - PRO, H

PATIÑO - PRO, S

CABRERA (P) - PRO, E

VELAZQUEZ - PRO, M

CABRERA - PRO, N

FRETES - PRO, R

FRANCO (P) - PRO, R

FRANCO - PRO, M

MARTINEZ - PRO, P

PINTOS - PRO, A

VILLAMAYOR - PRO, F

10:00 1

FRANCO, A

GONZALEZ VERA, D

10:10 1

CAPLI, M

VALDES SOTOA, I

10:20 1

ALVAREZ, M

ULDERA, A

10:30 1

FERNANDEZ, M

GOMEZ ENRIQUEZ, S

SERVIN PACUÁ, A

10:40 1

PRETTE, V

FERNANDEZ L, G

CHAVES PEÑA,

10:50 1

VAZQUEZ, A

ACOSTA VALLET, A

FRANCO, R

11:00 1

GONZALEZ, M

CANO MARTINEZ,

GONZALEZ B,

11:10 1

AGUAYO, C

ALONZO CABRERA, J

KIM,

11:20 1

ORTEGA, H

MOLINA MAIOLI, M

CHUNG CHANG, A

11:30 1

VIERCI, A

LARRIERA I, F

FERNANDEZ L, B

11:40 1

DELMAS, D

VERON, G

ALVAREZ, S

11:50 1

FERRARIO, P

MEZA, F

FORTLAGE ARCE, E

12:00 1

FORTLAGE, J

NUÑEZ FRANCO, M

COLMAN FIGUEREDO, M

ALPHA

ACOSTA VALLET  A 10:50 1

AGUAYO  C 11:10 1

ALONZO CABRERA  J 11:10 1

ALVAREZ  S 11:40 1

ALVAREZ  M 10:20 1

ARRIOLA - PRO  

CABRAL - PRO  

CABRERA (P) - PRO  E

CABRERA - PRO  N

CANO MARTINEZ   11:00 1

CAPLI  M 10:10 1

CESPEDES - PRO  A

CESPEDES - PRO  H

CHAVES PEÑA   10:40 1

CHUNG CHANG  A 11:20 1

COLMAN FIGUEREDO  M 12:00 1

DELMAS  D 11:40 1

FERNANDEZ  M 10:30 1

FERNANDEZ L  G 10:40 1

FERNANDEZ L  B 11:30 1

FERRARIO  P 11:50 1

FORTLAGE  J 12:00 1

FORTLAGE ARCE  E 11:50 1

FRANCO  A 10:00 1

FRANCO  R 10:50 1

FRANCO (H) - PRO  R

FRANCO (H) - PRO  A

FRANCO (P) - PRO  R

FRANCO - PRO  E

FRANCO - PRO  F

FRANCO - PRO  M

FRANCO - PRO  M

FRANCO - PRO  S

FRETES  C

FRETES - PRO  R

GOMEZ ENRIQUEZ  S 10:30 1

GONZALEZ  M 11:00 1

GONZALEZ - PRO  M

GONZALEZ B   11:00 1

GONZALEZ VERA  D 10:00 1

HSU - PRO  S

KIM   11:10 1

KIM - PRO  H

LARRIERA I  F 11:30 1

MARTINEZ - PRO  P

MEZA  F 11:50 1

MOLINA MAIOLI  M 11:20 1

NUÑEZ FRANCO  M 12:00 1

ORTEGA  H 11:20 1

ORTEGA (P) - PRO  H

ORTIGOZA - PRO  M

PATIÑO - PRO  S

PINTOS - PRO  A

PRETTE  V 10:40 1

SANCHEZ  M

SERVIN PACUÁ  A 10:30 1

SOSA - PRO  L

ULDERA  A 10:20 1

VALDES SOTOA  I 10:10 1

VAZQUEZ  A 10:50 1

VELAZQUEZ - PRO  M

VERON  G 11:40 1

VIERCI  A 11:30 1

VILLAMAYOR - PRO  F

YAKUSIK  L

© 2022 Asociacion Paraguaya de Golf | by Plus+Golf
Website powered by Plus+Golf

CLOSE [X]