TORNEO CATEGORIA CON HCP 18 HOYOS-AV

Registrados

CATEGORIA DAMAS 0-40

1 - BARBOZA FIGUEREDO, Donatella

2 - BARRIOS, Ana Victoria

3 - BRITEZ AVEIRO, Guadalupe

4 - FRANCO, FIORELLA

5 - FRUTOS, GIULIANA

6 - JAIME, MARIA INES

7 - JULIAN, Rossana

8 - LIVIERES, VICTORIA

9 - MENDOZA, Sofia

10 - MENDOZA RIVAS, SOL

11 - MOCHIZUKI, NORIKO DE

12 - SEGALES, ALEXIA

13 - TAKAHASHI, NARA

14 - TANAKA DE, Mika

15 - TSUKAMOTO DE, Narumi

16 - VERA, FERNANDA

17 - YAMAMOTO, Yoshiko De

18 - YAMASHITA, YOSHIKO DE

CATEGORIA CABALLEROS 0-9

1 - AYALA MACCHI, MIGUEL

2 - BARRIOS, Ledesma Samuel

3 - BEITIA, Unai

4 - CABRERA, EZEQUIEL

5 - CARBALLO, JOSE GABRIEL

6 - CIEJOVICZ, Pablo Sebastian

7 - DE ARRECHEA, AGUSTIN

8 - DE GIACOMI, JUAN IGNACIO

9 - ECHAGUE, ALEJANDRO

10 - FERNANDEZ L, FRANCO

11 - FINKE, Hector Fabricio

12 - FORTLAGE, JUAN CARLOS

13 - FORTLAGE ARCE, ERICH

14 - FRUTOS, AGUSTIN

15 - GARCIA PERALTA, ARTURO

16 - HARMS, PATRICK

17 - MARTINEZ, Lucas

18 - RODRIGUEZ ROJAS, MAURICIO

19 - RUIZ (H), MARCELO

20 - SALATA, Lautaro Tomas

21 - SUEHSNER, KURT

22 - TANAKA, GIROAKI

23 - TSUKAMOTO, MASAYA

24 - ULLON, TOMAS ALEJO

CATEGORIA CABALLEROS 10-16

1 - BURZIO, FERNANDO

2 - CASTRO, Cesar Mauricio

3 - CESAR MARCHESI, JAVIER

4 - FINKE, Hector Norberto

5 - LAFELD, VICTOR

6 - LOPEZ GUTIERREZ, J. Alfredo

7 - NUŅEZ, LUCAS

8 - OHARA, Antonio

9 - SCHAERER, GASTON

10 - TEJEDOR, Facundo

11 - YAMAMOTO, KENDI

CATEGORIA CABALLEROS 17-24

1 - BARRIOS A, IGNACIO

2 - BRIZUELA, Oscar

3 - CACERES BARRRIOS, Gerardo Adolfo

4 - CASSANELLO JURE, Carlos Jose

5 - COBOS, MIGUEL

6 - COSTA ZAPUTOVICH, JOSE

7 - FRANCO, PABLO

8 - KUBOTA, MUNEHIRO

9 - KUBOTA OHARA, Rudy Ren

10 - LEZCANO, Roque Anibal

11 - MOCHIZUKI, TSUYOSHI

12 - SAWCZUK, VICTOR

13 - SBARDELLA DIAZ, ANDY

14 - SHIMA, KAORU

15 - SQUILLACI, Mauricio

16 - TSUKAMOTO, Masayuki

17 - URDINOLA, SEBASTIAN

18 - VELAZCO VIOLA, JORGE

19 - YAMASHITA, TOSHIHIKO

CATEGORIA CABALLEROS 25-36

1 - CABALLERO VERON, HORACIO

2 - FARINA, BRUNO

3 - FRUTOS, Juan Carlos

4 - GACHTER, Felipe

5 - GUTIERREZ, Carlos Alberto Ramon

6 - INSAURRALDE, Carlos Francisco

7 - LEZCANO, Victor

8 - NOSIGLIA, CARLOS

9 - ODA, TOSHIHARU

10 - PRONO, Enzo

11 - RINALDI, Mario Alejandro

12 - SAROBE, Francisco Daniel

13 - SNIECHOWSKI, Miguel

14 - SQUILLACI, ALBERTO

15 - SZOPA, CARLOS

16 - VELAZQUEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL

17 - VIRE, RAUL

CATEGORIA CABALLEROS SENIOR

1 - BRIZUELA, Oscar

2 - BURZIO, FERNANDO

3 - CACERES BARRRIOS, Gerardo Adolfo

4 - COBOS, MIGUEL

5 - FINKE, Hector Norberto

6 - FORTLAGE, JUAN CARLOS

7 - GUTIERREZ, Carlos Alberto Ramon

8 - INSAURRALDE, Carlos Francisco

9 - LEZCANO, Roque Anibal

10 - SBARDELLA DIAZ, ANDY

11 - SHIMA, KAORU

12 - SNIECHOWSKI, Miguel

13 - SZOPA, CARLOS

14 - VELAZQUEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL

15 - YAMAMOTO, KENDI

16 - YAMASHITA, TOSHIHIKO

© 2024 Asociacion Paraguaya de Golf | by Plus+Golf
Website powered by Plus+Golf

CLOSE [X]