TORNEO E TRON - CANCHA PAR 3

Registrados

Categoría: Caballeros 0-9

1 - ALFONSO, SILVESTRE

2 - AMARILLA BEDOYA, SERGIO

3 - BACIGALUPI, DIEGO

4 - BRASA BOCCIA, ALVARO H

5 - CENTURION ANTOLA, PABLO

6 - COSCIA, FERNANDO

7 - DE GASPERI, NICOLAS

8 - FORTLAGE, JUAN C. (h)

9 - FORTLAGE, JUAN CARLOS

10 - GOMEZ M, FRANCISCO

11 - HOUSTON (H), ALEJANDRO

12 - ISASI - PRO, ESTEBAN

13 - KENT R, ALEXANDER

14 - MACHUCA JURE, CARLOS

15 - RICCIARDI NUŅEZ, BRUNO

16 - VELILLA R, GUILLERMO

17 - ZAVALA, ESTEBAN

Categoría: Caballeros 17-24

1 - ALMIRON, FREDDY

2 - AVILA CORVALAN, DIEGO

3 - BAUTISTA GOMEZ, ALFREDO

4 - BIEDERMANN G, NICOLAS

5 - CARRIZOSA LLANO, CAMILO

6 - CASCO, JAVIER

7 - CHENU, FERNANDO

8 - COSTANZO G, HUMBERTO

9 - COSTANZO Y, HUMBERTO (H)

10 - DELGADO REGUEIRO, FELIPE

11 - DIAZ JOHANNSEN, JAVIER

12 - ELIZECHE URBIETA, HECTOR

13 - FERNANDEZ, FABIO

14 - FERNANDEZ ACEVEDO, JOAQUIN

15 - FERREIRA, CRISTHIAN

16 - FIORIO CARRIZOSA, GIOVANNI

17 - GUILLEN, RUBEN

18 - GUILLEN MATEU, MIGUEL

19 - IRALA TORRES, O. RUBEN

20 - KOSTIANOVSKY, JOSE

21 - LJUNGGREN, CHRISTIAN

22 - ODDONE, MILKO

23 - ROMERO, WALTER

24 - SAMANIEGO, LUIS ALBERTO

25 - SCAPPINI, ERNESTO

26 - ZAVALA, IVAN

Categoría: Caballeros 25-36

1 - ALBERTINI, FABBRIZIO

2 - BARRIENTOS, OGANDO

3 - CARRIZOSA, ALAN

4 - DIAZ, GERARDO

5 - FRONCIANI CASSANELLO, MANUEL

6 - GWYNN, CARL

7 - MURDOCH, MIGUEL

8 - MURDOCH, MARCELO

9 - PIZARRO VELAZQUEZ, SEBASTIAN

10 - SAMANIEGO LOVERA, ANDRES

11 - VAZQUEZ, OSVALDO

12 - ZUCCOLILLO, ANTONIO FIDEL

Categoría: Caballleros 10-16

1 - ABENTE PECCI, LUIS

2 - AMARILLA BEDOYA, FEDERICO

3 - AMARILLA BEDOYA, JAVIER

4 - ARRELLAGA, CARLOS

5 - AYALA CORTES, ANDRES

6 - AYALA D, JOSE JAVIER

7 - BORDABERRY GODOY, PABLO

8 - CABELLO O, FERNANDO

9 - CHENA VERA, MIGUEL

10 - CIBILS, NELSON DANIEL

11 - CONSTANTINO, RAUL

12 - CORVALAN, JOSE MARIA

13 - CROSA, JUAN

14 - DELGADO RAMIREZ, PABLO G

15 - FELIPPO I, ALESSANDRO

16 - FILIPPI, ADOLFO

17 - GONZALEZ, ELIGIO

18 - GREEN, JAVIER

19 - LAMONACA, ALEJANDRO

20 - NOGUES, JUAN ENRIQUE

21 - ORTELLADO, AUGUSTO

22 - PAIVA TORANZO, CARLOS

23 - PETERSEN, JUAN (H)

24 - SAMANIEGO LOVERA, LUIS

25 - SCARPETTA, CONSTANTINO

26 - STAUDT M, CHRISTIAN

27 - TUMA BOGADO, CHRISTIAN

28 - VIDAL, OSCAR (H)

29 - ZANOTTI, LUIS ARNALDO

Categoría: Damas 0-40

1 - CHAVEZ, MYLENA

2 - RICCIARDI NUŅEZ, LIZA

3 - SERRATI, FLAVIA

4 - VELILLA R, TERESA DE

© 2021 Asociacion Paraguaya de Golf | by Plus+Golf
Website powered by Plus+Golf

CLOSE [X]