TORNEO SEMANA SANTA - HANDICAP

Registrados

Categoría: Caballeros 0-9

1 - ACOSTA AGUIRRE, ARNALDO

2 - ACOSTA VALLET, ARNALDO(H)

3 - ACOSTA VALLET, ALVARO

4 - BARRETO, CARLOS JOSE

5 - CHO, KEVIN

6 - FERNANDEZ RABADE, HUGO

7 - FORTLAGE, JUAN CARLOS

8 - FUJII, DANIEL

9 - GALEANO, CESAR

10 - GAONA, EMANUEL

11 - GONZALEZ, MILCIADES

12 - LARRIERA I, FACUNDO

13 - MEDA, JOSE MANUEL

14 - MEZA, FABRICIO

15 - MOLINA MAIOLI, MAURICIO

16 - NAVARRO, FEDERICO

17 - NUŅEZ FRANCO, MATHIAS

18 - NUŅEZ MARTINEZ, DIEGO

19 - OCAMPOS GARCIA, EDUARDO

20 - PARQUET, DIMAS (h)

21 - PARQUET, DIMAS

22 - SATO, OSAMU

23 - SILVERO - PRO, GUSTAVO

24 - VALDES SOTOA, IVAN

25 - VALDES SOTOA, JOSE DAVID

Categoría: Caballeros 10-16

1 - ALDERETE, JUAN MANUEL

2 - ALVAREZ, SANTIAGO

3 - BENITEZ, ROQUE

4 - BORDA, RAMIRO

5 - CACERES, FABIO

6 - FERNANDEZ L, BENJAMIN

7 - FRANCO, ALBERTO

8 - FRUTOS, CONCEPCION

9 - HIDALGO, REINALDO

10 - LEGUIZAMON, ALEJANDRO

11 - MOTTA, RAMON ANIBAL

12 - OLAZAR MENDIETA, MATHIAS

13 - RUIZ, MARCELO

14 - ZELAYA RAMIREZ, NELSON

Categoría: Caballeros 17-24

1 - AIRALDI, NICOLAS

2 - AIRALDI ROUX, OSCAR

3 - BRITEZ, VICTOR

4 - CABALLERO C, HUMBERTO

5 - DIAZ, LEO

6 - DOMINGUEZ, OSCAR

7 - DUARTE, CESAR

8 - DUARTE DAVALOS, ULISES

9 - ENRIQUEZ, LUCAS

10 - LOPEZ, SEBASTIAN

11 - PRONO ZELAYA, RAUL(H)

12 - RAMIREZ, JUAN VICENTE

13 - REVECO A, GUILLERMO

14 - RIVEROS, GUSTAVO

15 - SATO, KAZUNORI

16 - SHIMOSOEDA, ALFREDO

17 - VAZQUEZ, NORBERTO

Categoría: Caballeros 25-36

1 - ARIAS, EMILIO

2 - FARINA, BRUNO

3 - LAVINICKI, VALMIR

4 - MEZA, CARLOS

5 - MOLINA, HUGO

6 - OLAZAR, ALBERTO

7 - PORTILLO, MIGUEL A.(P)

8 - VELAZQUEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL

Categoría: Caballeros Senior

1 - ARIAS, EMILIO

2 - BORDA, RAMIRO

3 - BRITEZ, VICTOR

4 - CABALLERO C, HUMBERTO

5 - DUARTE, CESAR

6 - FARINA, BRUNO

7 - HIDALGO, REINALDO

8 - LAVINICKI, VALMIR

9 - MOTTA, RAMON ANIBAL

10 - OCAMPOS GARCIA, EDUARDO

11 - RAMIREZ, JUAN VICENTE

12 - REVECO A, GUILLERMO

13 - SATO, OSAMU

14 - VELAZQUEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL

Categoría: Damas 0 - 20

1 - AGUERO, MARIA TERESA

2 - ALVAREZ, MARIA JOSE

3 - BAEZ, MARCIA

4 - BENITEZ, TATIANA

5 - DUARTE, SABRINA

6 - FERNANDEZ, MARIA BETANIA

7 - FERNANDEZ L, GIOVANNA

8 - FRANCO, VANESSA

9 - GHANSHYANI, DAMINI

10 - HAMMOND, ISABELLA

11 - PRETTE, VIVIANA

12 - PRONO, GUADALUPE

13 - ULDERA, ADA BELEN

14 - VILLALBA, LIDIA

Categoría: Damas 21 - 40

1 - DOMANICZKY, VALERIA

2 - FRANCO, FIORELLA

3 - LEGUIZAMON, CECILIA

4 - MENDOZA RIVAS, SOL

5 - MOLINA MAIOLI, LARA DE

6 - MUJAL, MARTA

© 2022 Asociacion Paraguaya de Golf | by Plus+Golf
Website powered by Plus+Golf

CLOSE [X]